KK   Flachbahn 50m Turnier  vom  16.  bis  18. Oktober  2019

 

Beste Einzelschütze

 

1. PLATZ

2. PLATZ

3. PLATZ

St. Johannes Astenet Debougoux Kevin

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken Keris Jean-Pierre

St. Hubertus Lontzen Ernst Peter Jr.

Beste Gruppe

1. PLATZ

2. PLATZ

3. PLATZ

St. Johannes Astenet

Alain Aldenhoff

29

112

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Schyns Frederic

27

107

St. Johannes Astenet

Keutgen Romain

27

107

Aussems Alain

27

Brouwers Marie-Claire

27

Debougoux Kevin

29

Laschet Willy

28

Hopperets Quentin

27

Aussems Alain

24

Debougoux Kevin

28

Keris Jean-Pierre

26

Alain Aldenhoff

27

Alle Ergebnisse

Verein

Name des Schützen

Einzel

Gesamt

Verein

Name des Schützen

Einzel

Gesamt

Verein

Name des Schützen

Einzel

Gesamt

St. Johannes Astenet

Alain Aldenhoff

29

112

St. Barbe Montzen

Loozen Simon

25

105

St. Barbara Lontzen 

Plaire Alfred

24

101

Aussems Alain

27

Kroha Philippe

25

Raxhon Marie-Therese

26

Laschet Willy

28

Pricken Jacqueline

29

Wetzel Karl-Heinz

26

Debougoux Kevin

28

Wiertz Simone

26

Cormann Gerta

25

St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Hermann Peter

25

110

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Hagen Anne-Marie

23

105

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Ernst Peter Jr.

25

101

Ernst Hubert

29

Renardy Jean

26

Ernst Peter Sr.

24

Schreiner Dominik

28

Goffin Eric 

27

Kleinjans Hermann

28

Kistemann Leon

28

Hagen Robert

29

Ernst Marion

24

St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Ernst Hubert

26

109

St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Kistemann Leon

26

105

St. Barbe Montzen

Dejalle Yoann

23

100

Kaiser Carlo

28

Kaiser Carlo

27

Habets Gordy

26

Lambert Harald

27

Leyens Mario

28

Born Emmerick

25

Kistemann Leon

28

Lamberty Harald

24

Bartholomé Raymond

26

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Goffin Eric 

27

108

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Kleinjans Hermann

27

103

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Ernst Saskia

28

100

Renardy Jean

28

Ernst Peter Sr.

26

Ernst Marion

22

Dôme Mathieu

25

Ernst Peter Jr.

28

Ernst Peter Jr.

26

Hagen Robert

28

Ernst Saskia

22

Ernst Peter Sr.

24

St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Leyens Mario

26

108

St. Hubertus Raeren-Neudorf

Schmitzer Patrick

24

103

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Bessems Coen

20

99

Hermann Peter

27

Laschet Nicole

27

Schmit Laetitia

27

Schreiner Dominik

26

Jacobi Stephanie

27

Hopperets Raymond

24

Kaiser Carlo

29

Dormann Silke

25

Hopperets Quentin

28

St. Johannes Astenet

Keutgen Romain

27

107

St. Etienne Montzen

Sellier Albert

27

103

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Hagen Freddy

23

98

Debougoux Kevin

29

Schreiber Dany

25

Hagen Anne-Marie

26

Aussems Alain

24

Van Eys Jean

25

Hagen Robert

24

Alain Aldenhoff

27

Schmetz Raymond

26

Renardy Jean

25

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Schyns Frederic

27

107

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Hagen Freddy

21

103

St. Etienne Montzen

Hannotte Raymond

24

97

Brouwers Marie-Claire

27

Dôme Mathieu

24

Fryns Anthony

22

Hopperets Quentin

27

Hagen Robert

29

Herzet Marc

25

Keris Jean-Pierre

26

Goffin Eric 

29

Herzet Ambroise

26

St. Hubertus Hauset

Palm Daniel

27

106

St. Barbe Montzen

Simon Mathilde

22

102

St. Hubertus Kelmis

Hocks Chantal 

27

97

Palm Herbert

25

Pricken Jacqueline

27

Leclerc Roger

17

Radermacher Heinz

28

Wirertz Simone

27

Gerards Ronald

26

Radermacher Peter

26

Lucassen Josianne

26

Aussems Robert 

27

St. Etienne Montzen

Weickmans Alain

27

106

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Bessems Coen

22

102

St. Brice Hombourg

Vronen Robin

23

94

Franck Jean-Louis

26

Schmit Laetitia

24

Delhez Hubert

25

Nix Jean-Pierre

27

Keris Jean-Pierre

29

Vronen Serge

20

De Broich Werner

26

Brouwers Marie-Claire

27

Schyns Benoit

26

St. Barbe Montzen

Lucassen Josianne

24

106

St. Joseph Herbesthal

Gauder Nicolas

25

101

St. Barbe Montzen

Habets Gordy

25

89

Born Emmerick

28

Errens Francine

23

Loozen Simon

24

Prineken Guy

26

Emonds Elmar

27

Dejalle Yoann

22

Bartholomé Raymond

28

Errens Guy

26

Kroha Philippe

18

St. Hubertus Kelmis

Gerards Ronald

24

105

St. Etienne Montzen

Schmetz Francis

28

101

St. Joseph Herbesthal

Errens Francine

12

87

Schmetz Maikel

26

Houbben Frederic

27

Errens Guy

25

Mertens Sarina 

26

Defourny Hugues

26

Gauder Colette

22

Leclerc Fabrice

29

Palm Olivier

20

Gauder Nicolas

28



 KK   Flachbahn  Turnier  vom  24.  bis  26. Oktober  2018

E r g e b n i s s e:

Beste Gruppe: 

1.  St. Hubert Gemmenich

Hagen, Robert

113

Renardy, Jean

Dôme, Joel

Longerich Kevin

2.  St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Hering, Simon

112

Ernst, Hubert

Dürholz, Angelika

Kaiser Carlo

3.  St. Barbe Montzen

Verreux, Francis

111

Pricken, Jacqueline

Lucassen, Josianne

Lucassen, Michel

3.  St. Josef Eupen

Braun, Andreas

111

Moray, Marc

Aldenhoff, Alain

Mertens Guido

 

Bester Einzelschütze:

1.  Mertens, Johannes

30

2.  Debougnoux, Kevin

30

3.  Longerich, Kevin

30


Weitere Ergebnisse:

St. Hubertus Kelmis

Mertens, Johannes

30

102

Aussems, Robert

26

Leclerc, Chantal

25

Leclerc, Roger

21

St. Barbe Montzen

Pricken, Jacqueline

28

109

Lucassen, Michel

29

Pricken, Guy

27

Verreux, Francis

25

St. Barbe Montzen

Pricken, Guy

27

110

Verreux, Francis

27

Lucassen,Josianne

28

Pricken, Jacqueline

28

St. Hubertus Hauset

Palm, Daniel

25

100

Palm, Herbert

24

Radermecker, Peter

25

Radermecker, Heinz

26

St. Joseph Herbesthal

Errens, Francine

18

89

Emonds, Elmar

28

Thiffry, Hartur

17

Errens, Guy

26

St. Joseph Herbesthal

Emonds, Elmar

27

97

Thiffry, Hartur

22

Gauder, Jeremy

27

Errens, Guy

21

St. Jean Welkenraedt

Zoccolante, Marie-Claire

23

98

Zoccolante, Robert

23

Vromen, Odilie

27

Brandt, Chantal

25

St. Jean Welkenraedt

Zoccolante, Marie-Claire

25

102

Brandt, Chantal

28

Brandt, Raymonde

23

Zoccolante, Robert

26

St. Jean Welkenraedt

Brandt, Raymonde

24

99

Brandt, Chantal

26

Zoccolante, Marie-Claire

24

Vromen, Odilie

25

Joh-Niko

Schins, Bernd

22

94

Heimsch, Helene

18

van der Beeck,Angelika

26

Johnen, Philippe

28

Joh-Niko

Heimsch, Helene

25

108

van der Beeck,Angelika

29

Köttgen,Horst

25

Johnen, Philippe

29

St. Barbara Lontzen

Wenzel Karl-Heinz

26

106

Plaire Alfred

25

Raxhon Marie-Thérèse

26

Cormann Gerta

29

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Brouwers, Arnaud

27

103

Schmit, Laetitia

25

Somers, Roy

27

Bessems, Coen

24

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Schyns Frederic

25

100

Schyns Freddy

23

Hopperets Rymond

27

Kerris J-P

25

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Pelzer Joel

26

105

Hopperets Puetin

28

Somers, Roy

28

Schyns Frederic

23

St. Josef Eupen

Braun, Andreas

26

102

Moray, Marc

25

Brau, Vera

26

Mertens,Guido

25

St. Josef Eupen

Mertens-Mertens Vera

22

102

Moray Marc

23

Johnen Herbert

29

Braun Andreas

28

St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Lamberty, Harald

27

107

Kaiser Carlo

26

Dürholz, Angelika

28

Ernst, Hubert

26

 

St. Hubertus Raeren-Neudorf

Lorenzen Sylvia

25

99

Kerren, Albin

24

Schmetzer, Patrick

25

Köttgen,Sascha

25

St. Hubertus Raeren-Neudorf

Kerren, Albin

26

108

Schmitzer, Patrick

28

Jacobi, Michael

29

Rentmeister, Alain

25

St. Sebastianus Kettenis

Leyens Mario

28

104

Van Rogemeuter

22

Hering Simon

27

Lamberty Harald

27

St. Etienne Montzen

Jägers, Jean

26

100

Hochstenbach, J.-Marie

23

Schmets, Jos

23

Herzet, Ambroise

28

St. Etienne Montzen

Jägers, Jean

29

105

Herzet, Ambroise

27

Hochstenbach, J.-Marie

26

Aldenhoff, Serge

23

St. Etienne Montzen

Nix Jean-Pierre

27

104

Franck Jean-Louis

24

Weickmanns Alain

26

Jägers Jean

27

St. Etienne Montzen

Herzet Ambroise

26

107

Van Eys Jean

26

Sellier Albert

27

Schmetz Raymond

28

St. Johannes Astenet

Laschet Willy

25

102

Debougnoux Kevin

26

Keutgen Romain

26

Aussems Christian

25

St. Johannes Astenet

Romain Keutgen

27

110

Aussems Christian

29

Debougnoux Kevin

30

Aussems Alain

24

St. Johannes Astenet

Romain Keutgen

27

107

Aussems Christian

28

Pesch Karl

26

Debougnoux Kevin

26

Freischützen Petergensfeld

Bragard Roland

25

93

Andrea Pirard

28

Plamper Doris

13

Haftmann Peter

27

St. Rochus Hauset

Vromen Guido

29

103

Henkens M.

22

Horst Köttgen

24

Huppetrz Sebastian

28

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Ernst Marion

24

95

Jungbluth Vincent

23

Kleinjans Herman

25

Ernst Peter J.

23

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Kleinjans Herman

24

103

Ernst Saskia

26

Ernst Peter J.

27

Ernst Peter S.

26

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Jungbluth Vincent

26

107

Ernst Peter S.

26

Ernst Peter J.

29

Ernst Saskia

26

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Longerich Kevin

28

108

Renardy Jean

26

Hagen Anne Marie

26

Hagen Robert

28

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Longerich kevin

27

107

Volant Danielle

26

Dome Mathieu

26

Hagen Anne Marie

28