2. LG   WETTSTREIT   VOM   9.  BIS  11.  OKTOBER  2019

Ergebnisse:

 

 

Jugend: 

  1. Chiara Hilligsmann - Kgl. St. Johannes Flobert-Club  Astenet

 

Einzelschütze:

  1. Debougnoux Kevin - Kgl. St. Johannes Flobert-Club  Astenet
  2. Hagen Robert -  St. Hubert Gemmenich
  3. Jean Renardy -  St. Hubert Gemmenich

 

Gruppe:

 

  1. Kgl. St. Johannes Flobert-Club  Astenet
  2. Kgl. St. Johannes Flobert-Club  Astenet
  3. St. Lambert Sippenaeken

Verein

Name des Schützen

Einzel

Gesamt

Verein

Name des Schützen

Einzel

Gesamt

Verein

Name des Schützen

Einzel

Gesamt

St. Johannes Astenet

Hilligsmann Chiara

50

199

St. Barbe Montzen

Vereux Francis

47

190

St. Etienne Montzen

Schmetz Francis

47

186

Oestereich Jerome

50

Lucassen Josianne

46

Houben Fred

44

Debougnoux Kevin

49

Lucassen Michel

49

Palm Olivier

47

Keutgen Romain

50

Claes Ghislain

48

Jägers Jean

48

St. Johannes Astenet

Hilligsmann Chiara

50

198

St. Paul Baelen

Loozen Justin

47

190

St. Brice Hombourg

Somya, Shirley

47

185

Debougnoux Kevin

50

Loozen Jean-Luc

47

Vronen, Robin

46

Oestereich Jerome

48

Hagelstein Leonard

48

Vronen Serge

42

Ganser Roger

50

Hagelstein Fernand

48

Schyns Benoit

50

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Hopperets, Quentin

50

195

St. Johannes Kelmis

Mesters Finecke

46

189

SSV Kelmis

Savelsberg Karin

48

185

Keris, Jean-Pierre

48

Güsken Christa

48

Heitzer Edith

44

Brouwers, Rene

47

Weeghmans Frans

48

Franzen Christel

43

Jonas, Pascal

50

Massonet Günter

47

Gerards Robin

50

St. Hubertus Raeren-Neudorf

Stephanie Jacobi

48

195

St. Paul Baelen

Pire Henri

48

189

St. Barbara Lontzen 

Cormann, Gerta

46

184

Schmetzer, Patrick

49

Hagelstein Fernand

45

Schmitz Dylan

47

Kerren, Albin

49

Lallemand Lucien

48

Plaire Marie-Th.

46

Bormann, Silke

49

Loozen Justin 

48

Plaire Freddy

45

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Pelzer Joel

48

193

St Hubertus Hauset

Radermecker Heinz

44

188

St. Johannes Kelmis

Beuken Philippine

38

183

Hopperets, Quentin

47

Radermecker Peter

47

Raxhon Christine

49

Schyns Frederic

48

Palm Daniel

49

Massonet Anne-Rose

47

Jonas Pascal

50

Palm Herbert

48

Massonet Günter

49

SSV Kelmis

Gerards Robin Jugend

49

193

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Bessems, Coen

43

188

St. Lambertus Sippenaeken

Pelzer Joel

49

182

Gerards Ronald

49

Schmit, Laetitia

48

Bessems, Coen

38

Leclerc Roger

47

Schyns, Frederic

48

Brouwers, Marie-Claire

49

Leclerc Chantal

48

Brouwers, Marie-Claire

49

Schmit Laetitia

46

St. Barbe Montzen

Claes Ghislain

48

192

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Renardy Jean

47

188

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Kleinjans Hermann

42

177

Lucassen Michel

49

Hagen Anne-Marie

47

Ernst Peter Jun.

45

Claes Josianne

48

Volant Danielle

45

Ernst Peter Sen.

46

Stockart Alain

47

Hagen Robert

49

Jungblut Vincent

44

St. Barbe Montzen

Simion Mathilde

48

191

St. Brice Hombourg

Jägers Pierre

47

187

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Ernst Peter Jun.

46

170

Born Emmerick

45

Johnen Vincent

48

Ernst Peter Sen.

44

Verreux Francis

49

Jägers Jacky

49

Kleinhans Hermann

40

Claes Ghislain

49

Brandt Tim

43

Vossen Francine

40

St. Barbe Montzen

Simon Mathilda

48

191

St. Etienne Montzen

Herzet Marc

42

187

St. Barbara Lontzen 

Locht, Loric

27

156

Born Emmerick

47

Fransen Davit

47

Wirtgen, Julian

41

Claes Ghislain

46

De Brach Werner

50

Goblet, Mika

44

Stockart Alain

50

Hannotte Raymond

48

Cormann, Gerta

44

St. Hubert Gemmenich

Hagen Freddy

47

191

St. Etienne Montzen

Nix Jean-Pierre

49

187

 

 

 

 

Hagen Robert

48

Weikman Alain

43

Renardy Jean

49

Gatel John

49

Mentior Roger

47

Franck Jean-Louis

46


1. LG   WETTSTREIT   VOM   17.  BIS  19.  OKTOBER  2018

Verein

Schütze

Einzel

Gesamt

Verein

Schütze

Einzel

Gesamt

Verein

Schütze

Einzel

Gesamt

1. :                 SSV  Heidkopf

Leclerc,Chantal

50

199

St. Hubertus Lontzen

Ernst, Peter jun.

49

194

St. Hubertus Hauset

Palm Herbert

49

190

Gerards, Robin

50

Ernst, Saskia

48

Palm, Daniel

45

Leclerc, Roger

49

Ernst, Peter sen.

48

Meessen, Reiner

49

Aussems, Robert

50

Johnen, Huber

49

Radermecker, Peter

47

2.:                    St. Johannes Astenet

Debougnoux, Kevin

50

199

St. Barbe Montzen

Mathilde Simon

49

194

St. Etienne Montzen

Ernst,F.

46

190

Oestreich, Jerôme

50

Josianne Lucassen

48

Franck, Jean-Loius

50

Keutgen, Romain

49

Francis Verreux

47

Weikmanns, Alain

49

Aussems, Alain

50

Claes, Ghislain

50

Nix, Jean-Pierre

45

3.:                    St. Johannes Astenet

Hilligsmann, Chiara

50

197

St Lambertus Sippen-aeken

Habets, Christophe

47

194

St Lambertus Sippen-aeken

Schmit, Laetitia

47

189

Debougnoux, Kevin

49

Hopperets, Quentin

49

Brouwers, Arnaud

47

Keutgen, Romain

49

Brouwers, Marie-Claire

49

Schyns, Frederic

46

Aussems,Alain

49

Pelzer, Joel

49

Somers,Roy

49

SSV Heidkopf

Maikel Schmetz

50

196

St. Hubert Gemme-nich

Hagen, Anne-Marie

48

194

St. Etienne Montzen

Schmets, Joseph

47

189

Philippe Leclerc

48

Goffin, Eric

49

Höchstenbach, J-M

50

Robin Gerards

50

Vollont, Danielle

49

Xhonneux, Arthur

46

Bernd Schyns

48

Renardy, Jean

48

Raymond

46

St. Barbe Montzen

Stockart, Alain

48

196

St. Johannes Astenet

Debougnoux, Kevin

49

194

St. Etienne Montzen

Schmetz, Raymond

47

189

Simon, Mathilde

49

Hilligsmann, Chiara

50

Schreiber, Daniel

50

Lucassen, Michel

49

Aussems,Christian

46

Sellier, Albert

45

Claes, Ghislain

50

Oestreich, Jerôme

49

van Eys, Jean

47

St. Barbe Montzen

Francis Verreux

47

195

SSV Heidkopf

Karin Deguebler

48

193

St. Joseph Herbesthal

Gauder Jeremy

45

189

Alain Stockart

50

Edyth Groffy

47

Gauder, Nicolas

47

Claes, Ghislain

50

Christel Franzen

48

Errens, Guy

48

Michel Lucassen

48

Joseph Schyns

50

Köttgen, Horst

49

St. Johannes Kelmis

Styfs, Rob

47

195

St. Hubertus Raeren - Neudorf

Lorenzen, Sylvia

46

192

Sebastia-nus Raeren

Bemelmans, Reinh.

47

189

Massonet, Anne-Rose

48

Albin, Kerren

49

Rosskamp, Erwin

44

Raxhon, Christine

50

Theunissen, Gregory

47

Güsting, Vera

49

Massonet, Günter

50

Schmitzer, Patrick

50

Rosskamp, Thea

49

St Lambertus Sippenaeken

Keris, Jean-Pierre

48

195

St. Johannes Eynatten

Doum, Freddy

47

191

St. Barbara Lontzen

Plaire, Alfred

47

187

Brouwers, René

49

Brandt, Manfred

48

Wenzel, Karl-Heinz

47

Brouwers, Arnaud

50

Wolf, Philipp

49

Raxhon, Marie-Th.

44

Pelzer, Joel

48

Radermecker, Caroline

47

Cormann, Gerta

49

St. Hubert Gemme-nich

Goffin, Eric

50

195

St. Johannes Kelmis

Beuken, Phillipine

46

191

St. Joseph Herbesthal

Gauder, Nicola

48

184

Hagen,Robert

48

Weykmanns. Frans

49

Gauder, Jeremy

48

Dom,Mat

49

Raxhon, Christine

47

Errens, Guy

46

Renardy, Jean

48

Styfs, Rob

49

Emonds, Elmar

42

St. Hubert Gemme-nich

Goffin, Eric

50

195

St. Etienne Montzen

Francis Schmetz

47

191

St. Johannes Kelmis

Finecke Meesters

41

181

Hagen, Anne-Marie

47

Serge Aldenhoff

48

Frans Weegmanns

46

Hagen, Robert

49

Olivier Palm

46

Christa Güsken

46

Vollont, Danielle

49

Jean Jägers

50

Günter Massonet

48

               

St. Rochus Hauset

Huppertz, Sebastian

50

131

               

Vromen, Guido

/

               

Spörl, Dietmar

42

               

Henkes

39